abundanti
US  CA  EU  UK  SE

filter: +module +transceiver +dimm +fibre +ddr3l +memory +ddr4 +mode +mini +gbic +registered +ddr3
tags: ddr3 ddr3l ddr4 dimm fibre gbic memory mini mode module registered transceiver
$325.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF1428P2BNV)
- 2Gb Fibre Channel 4Gb Fibre Channel 8Gb Fibre Channel
- Fibre Channel
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$170.93
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57R6APZ )
- Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel 4Gb Fibre Channel
- 1000Base-SX Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft. details
$1632.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Fibre Channel 2Gb Fibre Channel 4Gb Fibre Channel
- Fibre Channel CWDM
- LC single-mode
- 1610 nm. details
$4821.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module
- Fibre Channel
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm ( pack of 8 )
- for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 SAN40B-4. details
$317.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ906A)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm
- for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enc. details
$122.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP Transceiver Module
- Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel 1000Base-LX Fibre Channel LC single mode Transfer Distance Up to 34.2 miles Optical Wave Length 1310nm
- SFP2GCEXFIN-AX. details
$732.99
axiom aj907a-ax - sfp transceiver
Axiom AJ907A-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ907A)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm
- for HPE BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 T. details
$77.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP Transceiver Module
- 4Gb Fibre Channel Fibre Channel LC Multi Mode Transfer Distance Up to 1800ft Optical Wave Length 850nm
- SFP4GSFIN-AX. details
$704.24
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Oracle 7101676)
- 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 62.2 miles
- 850 nm (pack of 2). details
$74.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
- Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel 2Gb Fibre Channel 1000Base-SX LC multi-mode up to 1640 ft 850 nm
- SFP2GISXFIN-AX. details
$1659.99
axiom 16gb sfp transceiver module
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Fibre Channel LC single mode up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm
- XBR-000198-AX. details
$513.99
axiom 330-7602-ax - sfp
Axiom 330-7602-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7602)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC single-mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$104.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: IBM 45W0493 )
- 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 984 ft
- 850 nm
- for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4 SA. details
$249.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) Fibre Channel LC multi-mode up to 984 ft 850 nm
- 44X1966-AX. details
$205.99
axiom sfp8gsr3nfin-ax - sfp
Axiom SFP8GSR3NFIN-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 492 ft
- 850 nm. details
$268.99
axiom 330-7604-ax - sfp
Axiom 330-7604-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7604)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1640 ft
- 850 nm
- for Dell PowerEdge M1000E. details
$138.99
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AK870A)
- 2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) Fibre Channel (Long Wave) 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave)
- Fibre Channel
- LC single-mode
- up to. details
$384.99
axiom - sfp transceiver
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: NetApp X6596-R6 )
- Fibre Channel
- LC single mode
- up to 6.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$1317.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000164 )
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 850 nm ( pack of 8 )
- for Brocade 300 5100 5300 65XX 7800 DCX Backbone. details
$1668.99
axiom sfp 16gb transceiver module
Axiom SFP+ transceiver module
- 16GB Fibre Channel (Long Wave) LC single mode up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm
- QK725A-AX. details
$100.99
axiom sfp transceiver module -
Axiom SFP Transceiver Module
- 4Gb Fibre Channel LC Multi-Mode Up to 1800ft 850nm
- 39R6475-AX. details
$594.29
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM764)
- 10Gb Fibre Channel
- 10GBase-LR
- LC single-mode
- up to 1.2 miles
- 1310 nm. details
$204.61
axiom - sfp mini-gbic
Axiom
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC MDS-SFP-8GSW)
- 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1800 ft
- 850 nm. details
$249.99
axiom - sfp transceiver module -
Axiom
- SFP+ transceiver module
- Fibre Channel LC multi-mode up to 984 ft 850 nm
- 88Y6416-AX. details
$271.06
axiom afbr-57d9amz-ax - sfp
Axiom AFBR-57D9AMZ-AX
- SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57D9AMZ )
- Fibre Channel
- LC multi-mode
- up to 1640 ft
- 850 nm. details
$3676.99
axiom sfp-10g-zr-s-ax - sfp
Axiom SFP-10G-ZR-S-AX
- SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S)
- 10 Gigabit Ethernet
- 10GBase-ZR
- LC single-mode
- up to 49.7 miles
- 1550 nm. details
$298.99
axiom dram 2gb oem approved
Axiom Memory DDR2
- 2 GB
- DIMM 240-pin
- ECC
- for Cisco (AXCS-1900-2GBD). details
$60.99
axiom 4gb
Axiom
- DDR3
- 4 GB
- DIMM 240-pin
- 1600 MHz / PC3-12800
- unbuffered
- non-ECC. details
$671.99
axiom memory axiom 32gb ddr4-2133
Axiom Memory AXIOM 32GB DDR4-2133 ECC RDIMM FOR NUTA (UMEM32GBDDR4-AX). details
$1016.99
axiom memory - 2
Axiom
- Memory
- 2 GB
- for Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 with 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks 720-3C 720-3CXL. details